Sale plots of land in Bilotserkivskyi district: Sell building plot in Bilotserkivskyi district, Kyivska obl.; Land area 65 a Price: 15900$. This property is offered by a real estate agency sofia plus Natalya.
Your message has been sent successfully
History of price changes
22-04-2026
15 900 $
-0.6%
08-04-2026
16 000 $
Complaint
Your complaint has been sent
You opened a site in a language that is different from Ukrainian